Documentație

 

Rezultate

RACEFIRST_NAMELAST_NAMETEAMCITYDISPLAY_NUMBERSTART_TIMEFINISH_TIMERACE TIME
14 Km FemininDenisa AdrianaZaroTimisoara200042938.4026677242938.4478587960.045191076402261
14 Km FemininBiancaSvaia205042938.4026677242938.4502374540.04756973379699
14 Km FemininSteluRatiuTimisoara200342938.4026677242938.4518691090.049201388901565
14 Km FemininMihaelaIosimArad200542938.4026677242938.4539909720.05132325230079
14 Km FemininAdinaUrsuHunedoara200242938.4026677242938.455174120.052506400497805
14 Km FemininLaura-CristinaCIUTACUTimisoara200942938.4026677242938.4618659610.059198240698606
14 Km FemininMarioaraVasilieDeva200142938.4026677242938.4631677550.060500034698634
14 Km FemininBibianaBledeaTimisoara201042938.4026677242938.4660879630.063420243102882
14 Km FemininVoichitaCovaciuHunedoara200842938.4026677242938.4661515160.063483796300716
14 Km FemininNoelle PriscillaDărăbanț-HușanuLugoj200742938.4026677242938.4691319440.066464224502852
14 Km MasculinViktorManoilaTimisoara202142938.4026677242938.4399991320.03733141200064
14 Km MasculinAndreiMititeluPetrila201942938.4026677242938.4401783560.03751063659729
14 Km MasculinPaulSvaiaTimisoara201342938.4026677242938.4404621180.037794398202095
14 Km MasculinRaulPupSannicolau Mare201642938.4026677242938.4411332640.038465543999337
14 Km MasculinFlorin FlaviusSoicaPetrosani201442938.4026677242938.4430555560.040387835702859
14 Km MasculinMariusRagobeteJdioara201542938.4026677242938.4446643520.041996631996881
14 Km MasculinAlexandruCrestinTimișoara202642938.4026677242938.4467592590.044091539399233
14 Km MasculinVasileBlidarArad303042938.4026677242938.4495023150.046834594897518
14 Km MasculinIonBarneaPetrila202842938.4026677242938.4497628930.047095173598791
14 Km MasculinRobertPredaTimisoara201742938.4026677242938.4501014470.047433726896997
14 Km MasculinFlorentinDraghin202542938.4026677242938.4510416670.048373946803622
14 Km MasculinFlorin LucianLacatisArad202242938.4026677242938.4583594910.055691770801786
14 Km MasculinPaulBradTimisoara202742938.4026677242938.465567130.06289940969873
14 Km MasculinLucianTudorTimisoara201242938.4026677242938.4660936460.063425925902266
7 Km FemininCristinaNemes106042938.40266203742938.426504630.023842592599976
7 Km FemininDenisaMateucăArad101442938.4026677242938.4268657410.024198020801123
7 Km FemininIldikoPazlea KatoTimisoara100942938.4026677242938.4274934840.024825763903209
7 Km FemininMariaMoldovanHunedoara200442938.4026677242938.4300694440.027401724502852
7 Km FemininCorinaRaicuLugoj100642938.4026677242938.4309304280.028262708299735
7 Km FemininAdelina-AlinaHanTimisoara101542938.4026677242938.4309940860.028326365696557
7 Km FemininRalucaMedreaLugoj101242938.4026677242938.4320601850.029392465301498
7 Km FemininMariaMoldovanTimisoara101042938.4026677242938.4341898150.031522094897809
7 Km FemininMonikaVegaLugoj100142938.4026677242938.43656250.033894780099217
7 Km FemininIsabellaTrostLugoj100242938.4026677242938.4381745720.03550685189839
7 Km FemininOtiliaSzatmariLugoj100442938.4026677242938.4388748380.036207118100719
7 Km FemininJoyceMcAttee Howerton101342938.4026677242938.4407484140.038080694503151
7 Km FemininAndreeaDobreanLugoj101642938.4026677242938.4434651970.040797476896842
7 Km FemininAndreiaZsirosLugoj100042938.4026677242938.443676250.041008530097315
7 Km FemininDianaSocaciLugoj100542938.4026677242938.4538028820.051135162000719
7 Km FemininSorinaPistrițuLugoj100842938.4026677242938.4539593170.051291597199452
7 Km MasculinAndreiMacoveiHunedoara103142938.4026677242938.4201710760.017503356502857
7 Km MasculinAdrianNiculaAlergoturaVata de Jos102542938.4026677242938.421617720.018949999997858
7 Km MasculinRicardo CristianLengyelResita103342938.4026677242938.4217303940.019062673600274
7 Km MasculinViorelPazlea katoTimisoara102442938.4026677242938.4217882640.019120543998724
7 Km MasculinMihaiStoichescu101942938.4026677242938.4228037620.020136041697697
7 Km MasculinNicolaeManolițăLugoj102942938.4026677242938.4250546640.022386944503523
7 Km MasculinDanielBurierLugoj104642938.4026677242938.4251731250.022505405097036
7 Km MasculinIoan LuțăBosiacLugoj104842938.4026677242938.4259283680.023260648202267
7 Km MasculinVadimIliescuTimisoara103842938.4026677242938.4276264120.024958692098153
7 Km MasculinAlexandru EmanuelȘutaLugoj101842938.4026677242938.427768380.02510065970273
7 Km MasculinAlexandruMihaiLugoj102842938.4026677242938.4284800350.025812314801442
7 Km MasculinDanielAnuțiLugoj105242938.4026677242938.4288735760.026205856498564
7 Km MasculinDavidBrîndescu-OlariuFEAATimișoara104742938.4026677242938.4297762150.027108495400171
7 Km MasculinIonuț MariusAndreiLugoj105342938.4026677242938.4304674420.027799722200143
7 Km MasculinEdgar HerbertBacăuLugoj105042938.4026677242938.4305253120.027857592598593
7 Km MasculinGheorghe AdrianMihaiLugoj102742938.4026677242938.4306712960.028003576400806
7 Km MasculinIoan-VasileGhiocelResita104242938.4026677242938.4312890630.028621342600672
7 Km MasculinViorelIvanResita103642938.4026677242938.4321527780.029485057901184
7 Km MasculinSebastian AdrianLazărLugoj103442938.4026677242938.436417720.033750000002328
7 Km MasculinAlinHANTimisoara103942938.4026677242938.4375207760.034853055600252
7 Km MasculinMarinLupulescuLugoj103242938.4026677242938.4383621640.035694444501132
7 Km MasculinGHEORGHE ALINCHIOREANLUGOJ104542938.4026677242938.4388343170.036166597201372
7 Km MasculinOctavianBâteaLugoj104942938.4026677242938.4388864120.036218692097464
7 Km MasculinIoanSocaciLugoj102042938.4026677242938.4389240280.036256307903386
7 Km MasculinIoanPienarLugoj102342938.4026677242938.4440842590.041416539403144
Cursa CopiiAlexandruBlidarCS Universitatea AradArad3042938.39600150542938.3968930210.00089151619613403
Cursa CopiiDavidBlidarArad3142938.39600150542938.3969447450.00094324079691432
Cursa CopiiSaraPolkLugoj442938.39600150542938.3969537850.00095228009740822
Cursa CopiiAlexandra-IzabelaLupulescuLugoj1042938.39600150542938.3970315510.0010300462963642
Cursa CopiiAndraCraciunLugoj1142938.39600150542938.3972547220.0012532175969682
Cursa CopiiDanielPazlea KatoTimisoara2342938.39600150542938.3972634030.0012618982000276
Cursa CopiiDavid AlexandruPistritiuLugoj2142938.39600150542938.3977379630.0017364583982271
Cursa CopiiDavid RazvanIgnatoniLugoj2742938.39600150542938.3978245950.0018230902933283
Cursa CopiiErickTrostLugoj1842938.39600150542938.3982206710.0022191666939761
Cursa CopiiAndrei SorinAdiaconitei-MeltisLugoj3342938.39600150542938.3984554170.0024539120931877
Cursa CopiiAlin PetreOprescuLugoj2442938.39600150542938.3986608680.0026593634975143
Cursa CopiiPirvuAnaNew York1442938.39600150542938.3987071640.0027056597973569
Cursa CopiiBeniamin sebastianVelicResita1642938.39600150542938.3987766090.0027751041998272
Cursa CopiiRoxanaUntariuLugoj142938.39600150542938.3987823960.0027808911981992
Cursa CopiiTimeea-DamarisCostaLugoj1242938.39600150542938.3988750.002873495395761
Cursa CopiiPatricia MariaPetrescuLugoj542938.39600150542938.3991412150.0031397106940858
Cursa CopiiJessicaPolkLugoj342938.39600150542938.3993090510.0033075462997658
Cursa CopiiAlexiaSubaLugoj242938.39600150542938.3993235180.0033220138939214
Cursa CopiiANGELA DIANAABDOTIMISOARA1542938.39600150542938.3997054740.0037039698945591
Cursa CopiiMARIA GABRIELAMINDRUTACS PROBASCHET LUGOJLUGOJ942938.39600150542938.3997633450.0037618403002853
Cursa CopiiAndrei AlexandruDumaLugoj2842938.39600150542938.3997691320.0037676272986573
Cursa CopiiSarahBozdogLugoj1342938.39600150542938.3998067590.0038052546951803
Cursa CopiiPatrickTeslieviciLugoj1942938.39600150542938.3999890510.0039875462971395
Cursa CopiiPatricia MariaPetrescuLugoj642938.39600150542938.4003932640.0043917592993239
Cursa CopiiAmaliaMurariuLugoj742938.39600150542938.4006949310.0046934259953559
Cursa CopiiAmaliaMurariuLugoj842938.39600150542938.401310370.0053088657950866
Cursa CopiiVictor MihaiVegaLugoj1742938.39600150542938.4020694210.0060679166999762
Cursa CopiiRares-MihaiSocaciLugoj2042938.39600150542938.4020809950.0060794907985837
Semimaraton FemininAnita ClaudiaZaroTimisoara300042938.4026677242938.4685835990.065915879597014
Semimaraton FemininIuliaGhingaArad300542938.4026677242938.4694254740.066757754597347
Semimaraton FemininAlinaPredaTimisoara300242938.4026677242938.4748611110.072193391199107
Semimaraton FemininDorela VeronicaMurarasu306042938.4026677242938.4823495370.079681817100209
Semimaraton FemininRodicaDragoiLugoj300742938.4026677242938.4880358680.085368148196722
Semimaraton FemininElenaȘtefănoaicaPetrila300142938.4026677242938.4925281020.089860382002371
Semimaraton FemininDenisFogasNuTimusoara300642938.4026677242938.5241435190.12147579860175
Semimaraton MasculinMadalinBulgarasuLugoj302942938.4026677242938.4563286920.053660972196667
Semimaraton MasculinArnoldDekani-EngelmanAlergoturaTimisoara302442938.4026677242938.4653876270.062719907400606
Semimaraton MasculinDanielDumitrascu305842938.40266203742938.4732175930.070555555597821
Semimaraton MasculinAdrianBurierLugoj302842938.4026677242938.4737709490.071103229201981
Semimaraton MasculinDanOnTimisoara301542938.4026677242938.4751508570.072483136602386
Semimaraton MasculinMIRCEACRIȘANARAD302542938.4026677242938.4753794560.072711736102065
Semimaraton MasculinRUBEN SAMUELNACHELUGOJ301642938.4026677242938.4784662620.075798541700351
Semimaraton MasculinBogdanToader302142938.4026677242938.4788221870.076154467598826
Semimaraton MasculinGeorge-DanielLeontiFagaras301842938.4026677242938.4822013430.079533622702002
Semimaraton MasculinMihai-OvidiuCiobotaruArad302642938.4026677242938.4827133450.080045624999911
Semimaraton MasculinBogdanUrsTimisoara301042938.4026677242938.482898530.080230810199282
Semimaraton MasculinioanPaduraruSanMontanPetrila301442938.4026677242938.4846689120.082001192102325
Semimaraton MasculinDariusDroncaDumbravita302342938.4026677242938.4853018980.08263417820126
Semimaraton MasculinLukinichEduardGiroc302242938.4026677242938.4860830090.083415289402183
Semimaraton MasculinConstantin - MarianPetruta-IovanoviciCaransebes301342938.4026677242938.4867196180.084051898200414
Semimaraton MasculinIonIulianTimisoara301942938.4026677242938.4872316090.084563888900448
Semimaraton MasculinFlaviusPopescu305742938.4026677242938.493567060.090899340299074
Semimaraton MasculinCorneliuVarvescuDeva300942938.4026677242938.4947012040.09203348380106
Semimaraton MasculinMarianGheorgheci305942938.40266203742938.5044444440.10178240740061
Semimaraton MasculinIuliusBâlbaLugoj303342938.4026677242938.5185971070.11592938660033